Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
EC Bahia x Ceará SC CE

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

27/10/2021 19:00

2,092,903,05+ 277
Santos FC SP x Fluminense RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

27/10/2021 19:00

2,362,802,70+ 425
BrasilCopa do Brasil
CR Flamengo RJ x Atlético Paranaense

Brasil Copa do Brasil

27/10/2021 21:30

1,364,006,20+ 283
Fortaleza-CE x Atlético Mineiro

Brasil Copa do Brasil

27/10/2021 21:30

2,653,002,28+ 282
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCopa EFL
Stoke City FC x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

27/10/2021 15:45

2,703,102,21+ 282
West Ham United FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

27/10/2021 15:45

5,404,001,40+ 283
Leicester City FC x Brighton & Hove Albion FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

27/10/2021 15:45

1,913,203,20+ 280
Burnley FC x Tottenham Hotspur FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

27/10/2021 15:45

2,903,152,07+ 414
Preston North End FC x Liverpool FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

27/10/2021 15:45

6,604,601,28+ 421
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Juventus FC x US Sassuolo Calcio

Itália Série A

27/10/2021 13:30

1,384,205,40+ 442
UC Sampdoria x Atalanta BC

Itália Série A

27/10/2021 13:30

3,803,701,64+ 458
Udinese Calcio x Hellas Verona FC

Itália Série A

27/10/2021 13:30

2,303,052,60+ 444
Cagliari Calcio x AS Roma

Itália Série A

27/10/2021 15:45

4,203,751,56+ 468
FC Empoli x FC Inter de Milão

Itália Série A

27/10/2021 15:45

4,804,201,43+ 460
Lázio x ACF Fiorentina

Itália Série A

27/10/2021 15:45

1,823,353,35+ 455
ItáliaSérie B
Cosenza Calcio x Ternana Calcio

Itália Série B

27/10/2021 13:00

2,953,102,05+ 453
LR Vicenza x AC Monza

Itália Série B

27/10/2021 15:30

3,002,852,17+ 415
ItáliaCopa Primavera, Liga Jovem
Cagliari Calcio Sub19 x Parma Calcio Sub19

Itália Copa Primavera, Liga Jovem

27/10/2021 06:00

1,663,753,90+ 245
Ascoli FC 1898 Sub19 x Pisa Calcio Sub19

Itália Copa Primavera, Liga Jovem

27/10/2021 09:00

2,143,352,65
Torino FC Sub19 x US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Sub19

Itália Copa Primavera, Liga Jovem

27/10/2021 09:00

1,185,608,20
US Lecce Sub19 x SS Lazio Sub19

Itália Copa Primavera, Liga Jovem

27/10/2021 09:30

1,703,553,60+ 245
AC Milão Sub19 x Brescia Calcio Sub19

Itália Copa Primavera, Liga Jovem

27/10/2021 09:30

1,543,854,20
SSC Nápoles Sub19 x Cosenza Calcio Sub19

Itália Copa Primavera, Liga Jovem

27/10/2021 10:00

1,314,805,60
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
RCD Mallorca x Sevilha FC

Espanha LaLiga

27/10/2021 14:00

4,303,151,69+ 449
Rayo Vallecano x FC Barcelona

Espanha LaLiga

27/10/2021 14:00

3,703,451,71+ 447
Bétis x Valência CF

Espanha LaLiga

27/10/2021 15:00

1,743,303,75+ 466
Real Madrid x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga

27/10/2021 16:30

1,274,607,00+ 448
 Alemanha
AlemanhaDFB Pokal
SV Waldhof Mannheim x FC Union Berlim

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 13:30

4,903,901,46+ 280
VfL Bochum x FC Augsburgo

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 13:30

2,253,052,65+ 423
SG Dynamo Dresden x FC St. Pauli

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 13:30

2,953,202,02+ 417
Bayer Leverkusen x Karlsruher SC

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 13:30

1,244,807,60+ 403
Hannover 96 x Fortuna Dusseldorf

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 15:45

2,473,152,37+ 408
Borussia M´gladbach x Bayern Munique

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 15:45

5,804,601,32+ 418
Jahn Regensburg x FC Hansa Rostock

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 15:45

1,923,253,15+ 414
VfB Estugarda x FC Colónia

Alemanha DFB Pokal

27/10/2021 15:45

2,373,252,41+ 426
 Holanda
HolandaKNVB Beker
Oss 20 x FC Twente

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 13:45

7,405,201,22+ 5
RKVV Westlandia x Excelsior Maassluis

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

4,504,101,47+ 5
Almere City FC x Go Ahead Eagles

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

2,903,202,04+ 243
Harkemase Boys x Dovo Veenendaal

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

1,504,004,30+ 248
Ado´20 x BVV Barendrecht

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

1,973,752,70+ 248
VV Ijsselmeervogels x Excelsior Rotterdam

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

3,953,801,59+ 5
Amsterdamsche FC x SC Heerenveen

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

5,204,601,35+ 244
GVVV x Sparta Roterdão

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

7,405,201,21+ 5
De Treffers x Rijnsburgse Boys

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

2,053,602,60+ 5
Fortuna Sittard x Top Oss

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

1,543,804,30+ 245
Achilles Veen x Gvv Unitas Gorinchem

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

5,604,601,33+ 244
VV Staphorst x VV Gemert

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 15:00

2,213,752,36+ 243
FC Groningen x Helmond Sport

Holanda KNVB Beker

27/10/2021 16:00

1,344,206,20+ 244
 França
FrançaLiga 1
OGC Nice x Olympique Marselha

França Liga 1

27/10/2021 16:00

2,303,052,60+ 444
FrançaNacional
Stade Briochin x FC Bastia Borgo

França Nacional

27/10/2021 14:00

1,923,103,30+ 260
 Portugal
Portugal2ª Liga
Varzim SC x SL Benfica B

Portugal 2ª Liga

27/10/2021 12:45

2,553,002,39+ 262
PortugalCopa da Liga
Vitória SC x SL Benfica

Portugal Copa da Liga

27/10/2021 15:30

3,753,351,72+ 262
 México
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Apertura
Leones Negros UDEG x Tlaxcala FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

27/10/2021 19:00

1,903,053,45+ 238
CF Correcaminos UAT x CD Tapatio

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

27/10/2021 21:00

1,933,003,35+ 238
CSD Dorados Sinaloa x Venados FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

27/10/2021 23:05

1,673,204,20+ 239
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Desportivo La Equidad x Rionegro Aguilas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

27/10/2021 18:00

1,992,953,30+ 257
Desportivo Cali x Boyaca Patriotas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

27/10/2021 20:00

1,314,207,00+ 260
Atletico Nacional Medellin x CD Once Caldas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

27/10/2021 22:05

1,344,106,20+ 263
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
SD Aucas x Barcelona Guayaquil

Equador Série A

27/10/2021 20:30

2,433,202,39+ 262
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Westfalen
ASC 09 Dortmund x FC Eintracht Rheine

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

27/10/2021 14:30

1,514,204,00+ 158
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
Fortuna Dusseldorf II x Rot-Weiss Essen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

27/10/2021 14:30

5,003,901,44+ 267
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 x RW Oberhausen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

27/10/2021 14:30

5,203,851,43+ 260
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach x FC 08 Homburg-Saar

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

27/10/2021 14:00

2,223,252,55+ 262
TSV Steinbach 1921 x Elversberg

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

27/10/2021 14:00

2,233,302,55+ 264
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
Tennis Borussia Berlim x VFB Germania Halberstadt

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

27/10/2021 14:00

2,083,302,80+ 262
Carl Zeiss Jena x FC Energie Cottbus

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

27/10/2021 14:00

1,633,653,90+ 264
 Angola
AngolaGirabola
GD Interclube x 1º de Agosto

Angola Girabola

27/10/2021 11:30

2,802,652,43+ 149
Atlético Petroleos de Luanda x CD Lunda Sul

Angola Girabola

27/10/2021 12:30

1,383,806,40+ 153
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Khaleej Saihat x Al Orobah FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

27/10/2021 11:40

1,823,103,65+ 153
Al Draih x Al-Ain FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

27/10/2021 11:55

4,003,301,69+ 156
Ohod Saudi FC x Al Qadisiyah

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

27/10/2021 13:40

2,143,152,75+ 156
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
Alashkert FC x FC Noah

Arménia Liga Principal

27/10/2021 07:00

2,382,852,65+ 243
FC BKMA Yerevan x FC Ararat-Armenia

Arménia Liga Principal

27/10/2021 09:30

13,005,601,12+ 240
FC Pyunik x FC Noravank

Arménia Liga Principal

27/10/2021 12:00

1,433,705,60+ 241
 Áustria
ÁustriaCopa OBL Stiegl
Equipa para Viena x Kapfenberger SV 1919

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

27/10/2021 13:00

1,773,403,50+ 282
SK Sturm Graz x Josko Ried

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

27/10/2021 13:00

1,314,306,60+ 283
FC BW Linz x TSV Hartberg

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

27/10/2021 14:00

2,853,352,02+ 285
SKN St. Polten x RB Salzburgo

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

27/10/2021 14:00

14,007,201,07+ 281
 Bélgica
BélgicaCopa da Bélgica
Royal Charleroi SC x Lommel SK

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:00

1,294,506,60+ 241
FCV Dender EH x KAS Eupen

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:00

6,404,501,30+ 241
KAA Gent x Belisia Bilzen SV

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:00

8,8020,00
Royal Knokke FC x KV Kortrijk

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:00

6,604,501,29+ 241
Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP x KRC Genk

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:00

11,006,401,11+ 242
RFC Seraing x St. Truidense VV

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:00

2,553,352,18+ 243
Royal Francs Borains x K Beerschot VA

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:30

3,253,501,81+ 245
Club Brugge KV x KMSK Deinze

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:45

1,077,4012,00+ 5
Lierse Kempenzonen x Oud-Heverlee Leuven

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:45

3,353,551,78+ 245
Raal La Louviere x RSC Anderlecht

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

27/10/2021 15:45

12,006,401,10
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Gomel x FC Shakhter Soligorsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

27/10/2021 13:30

2,363,152,48+ 262
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional
Always Ready x Independiente Petrolero

Bolívia Division Profesional

27/10/2021 16:00

1,443,955,00+ 245
CD Real Tomayapo x São Jose Oruro

Bolívia Division Profesional

27/10/2021 19:15

1,126,0011,00+ 242
Blooming x Oriente Petrolero

Bolívia Division Profesional

27/10/2021 21:30

2,443,302,32+ 243
 Bulgária
BulgáriaCopa da Bulgária
PFC Slavia Sofia x FC Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgária Copa da Bulgária

27/10/2021 10:00

1,763,153,85
Beroe Stara Zagora x Cherno More Varna

Bulgária Copa da Bulgária

27/10/2021 13:00

2,443,102,44
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaPrimera Division, Apertura
ADR Jicaral x Desportivo Saprissa

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

27/10/2021 17:00

3,103,151,99+ 260
AD Municipal Grécia x Liga Desportiva Alajuelense

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

27/10/2021 17:00

2,853,102,11+ 262
 Croácia
CroáciaCopa da Croácia
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia Copa da Croácia

27/10/2021 10:00

13,006,201,10+ 240
NK Rudar Labin x NK Istra 1961

Croácia Copa da Croácia

27/10/2021 10:30

12,006,001,11+ 240
NK Varazdin x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Croácia Copa da Croácia

27/10/2021 12:30

6,204,301,32+ 244
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaCopa Ekstra Bladet
Middelfart BK x Randers FC

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

27/10/2021 10:00

7,204,601,26+ 280
FC Nordsjaelland x Odense BK

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

27/10/2021 13:00

2,393,152,43+ 282
AGF Aarhus x SonderjyskE

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

27/10/2021 14:45

1,643,504,00+ 282
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Pyramids FC x Misr El-Makasa SC

Egito Liga Principal

27/10/2021 12:30

1,304,207,00+ 241
Ismaily SC x AL Ahly SC (Egy)

Egito Liga Principal

27/10/2021 15:00

5,603,551,46+ 241
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
FC Dundee x Ross County FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

27/10/2021 15:45

2,003,103,05+ 391
Hibernian FC x Celtic Glasgow

Escócia Primeira Liga

27/10/2021 15:45

4,603,651,53+ 396
Livingston FC x Dundee United FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

27/10/2021 15:45

2,482,852,55+ 419
Motherwell FC x St Mirren FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

27/10/2021 15:45

2,312,902,70+ 403
Glasgow Rangers x Aberdeen FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

27/10/2021 15:45

1,254,508,20+ 403
St. Johnstone FC x Heart of Midlothian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

27/10/2021 15:45

2,852,952,20+ 406
 Eslováquia
Eslováquia2ª Liga
MFK Skalica x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

27/10/2021 12:00

1,713,353,80+ 241
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
FK Slovan Galanta x FK Humenne

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

27/10/2021 09:30

4,103,651,58+ 243
TJD Pribelce x FC AS Trencin

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

27/10/2021 09:30

14,009,00+ 242
SK Bela x MFK Vranov Nad Topou

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

27/10/2021 09:30

4,004,201,52+ 250
SK Sasova x TJ Rovinka

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

27/10/2021 09:30

3,753,551,68+ 245
Slavia TU Kosice x SK Slovan Bratislava

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

27/10/2021 09:30

12,008,40+ 244
MFK Ruzomberok x SK Odeva Lipany

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

27/10/2021 11:00

1,205,407,60+ 244
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
New England Revolution x Colorado Rapids

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 20:00

1,713,553,60+ 431
Atlanta United FC x Inter Miami CF

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 20:30

1,503,804,60+ 432
FC Cincinnati x Nashville SC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 20:30

3,253,151,92+ 424
Columbus Crew x Orlando City SC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 20:30

1,973,253,05+ 438
Toronto FC x Philadelphia Union

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 20:30

2,363,202,45+ 435
DC United x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 20:30

2,053,053,00+ 436
New York City FC x Chicago Fire

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 20:30

1,384,205,40+ 424
FC Dallas x Real Salt Lake

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 21:00

1,943,403,00+ 429
Sporting KC x LA Galaxy

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 21:30

1,833,403,30+ 440
Vancouver Whitecaps FC x Minnesota United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 23:00

2,343,152,50+ 426
Portland Timbers x San Jose Earthquakes

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

27/10/2021 23:00

1,733,503,55+ 419
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Memphis 901 FC x FC Tulsa

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

27/10/2021 21:00

2,283,152,55+ 243
Real Monarchs SLC x Rio Grande Valley FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

27/10/2021 22:00

3,153,051,99+ 243
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
FC Flora Tallinn x Tartu JK Tammeka

Estónia Liga Premium

27/10/2021 13:00

1,067,2015,00+ 261
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional. Apertura
FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguara x Solola FC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

27/10/2021 12:00

1,603,354,50+ 241
CSD Roban Imperial x Comunicaciones FC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

27/10/2021 13:00

2,332,852,70+ 239
CD Malacateco x Deportivo Iztapa

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

27/10/2021 14:00

1,863,103,50+ 239
CSD Municipal x CSD Xelaju MC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

27/10/2021 15:30

1,513,455,20+ 241
CD Guastatoya x Deportivo Nueva Concepcion

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

27/10/2021 18:00

1,393,806,20+ 241
Antigua GFC x Deportivo Achuapa

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

27/10/2021 22:00

1,383,906,00+ 241
 Hungria
HungriaCopa Húngara
Esmtk Budapeste x Bekescsabe 1912 Elore

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 08:30

3,553,401,76+ 245
Jaszberenyi FC x Vasas FC

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 08:30

6,606,001,20+ 244
FC Nagykanizsai x FC Tatabanya

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 08:30

2,363,402,35+ 243
Kisvarda FC x MTK Budapest

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 12:00

1,953,303,05+ 248
Eto FC Gyor x Academia Puskas FC

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 12:00

3,903,401,68+ 243
Budafoki MTE x Ujpest FC

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 13:00

3,053,251,96+ 246
Aqvital FC Csakvar x Pecsi MFC

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 13:00

2,553,202,26+ 243
Szombathelyi Haladas FC x Gyirmot FC Gyor

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 13:00

2,553,202,26+ 243
Kecskemeti TE x Debrecen VSC

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 13:00

3,153,401,86+ 246
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia x Mezokovesd Zsory SE

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 13:00

3,703,401,72+ 243
Zalaegerszeg TE x Budapest Honved FC

Hungria Copa Húngara

27/10/2021 14:30

2,313,102,55+ 243
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Bhayangkara FC x Borneo Samarinda

Indonésia Liga 1

27/10/2021 05:15

1,843,253,65+ 241
Persiraja Banda Aceh x Madura United

Indonésia Liga 1

27/10/2021 05:15

3,953,201,78+ 241
PSS Sleman x Bali United FC

Indonésia Liga 1

27/10/2021 10:45

3,153,301,90+ 238
Arema FC x Persita Tangerang

Indonésia Liga 1

27/10/2021 10:45

1,943,203,15+ 238
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
Aluminium Arak FC x Foolad Khuzestan FC

Irão Liga Pro

27/10/2021 11:30

2,602,752,49+ 256
Persepolis FC x FC Nassaji Mazandaran

Irão Liga Pro

27/10/2021 11:30

1,323,758,20+ 255
 Japão
JapãoCopa Emperor
Nagoya Grampus x Cerezo Osaka

Japão Copa Emperor

27/10/2021 06:00

1,923,053,55+ 236
Kawasaki Frontale x Kashima Antlers

Japão Copa Emperor

27/10/2021 06:00

1,693,553,95+ 241
Gamba Osaka x Urawa Reds

Japão Copa Emperor

27/10/2021 06:30

3,203,101,96+ 241
Jubilo Iwata x Oita Trinita

Japão Copa Emperor

27/10/2021 07:00

2,033,003,15+ 241
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
Valmiera x Riga FC

Letónia Virsliga

27/10/2021 09:00

1,573,704,20+ 262
 Montenegro
MontenegroCopa Crne Gore
FK Jezero Plav x FK Buducnost

Montenegro Copa Crne Gore

27/10/2021 09:00

4,903,351,56+ 239
FK Kom x FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Montenegro Copa Crne Gore

27/10/2021 09:00

4,903,351,56+ 241
FK Rudar Pljevlja x FK Arsenal Tivat

Montenegro Copa Crne Gore

27/10/2021 09:00

1,663,254,30+ 239
FK Decic Tuzi x OFK Petrovac

Montenegro Copa Crne Gore

27/10/2021 09:00

2,122,853,05+ 238
FK Podgorica x FK Zeta Golubovci

Montenegro Copa Crne Gore

27/10/2021 09:00

2,212,802,95+ 236
OFK Titograd x FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

Montenegro Copa Crne Gore

27/10/2021 09:00

9,004,501,23+ 239
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
FK Haugesund x Rosenborg BK

Noruega Elitserien

27/10/2021 13:00

2,373,302,39+ 399
Lillestrom SC x Stabaek IF

Noruega Elitserien

27/10/2021 13:00

1,484,004,60+ 417
Mjondalen IF x Kristiansund BK

Noruega Elitserien

27/10/2021 13:00

3,003,301,96+ 414
Sandefjord Futebol x Stromsgodset IF

Noruega Elitserien

27/10/2021 13:00

2,043,302,80+ 434
Tromso IL x Odds BK

Noruega Elitserien

27/10/2021 13:00

1,733,403,65+ 417
Molde FC x Bodo/Glimt

Noruega Elitserien

27/10/2021 15:00

1,813,603,15+ 410
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Moss FK x Tromsdalen UIL

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

27/10/2021 11:30

2,233,552,40+ 250
 Polónia
PolóniaCopa da Polônia
Pogon Siedlce x Motor Lublin

Polónia Copa da Polônia

27/10/2021 08:00

2,903,052,11+ 244
Sleza Wroclaw x KS Gornik Zabrze

Polónia Copa da Polônia

27/10/2021 08:30

6,004,501,32+ 244
Olimpia Grudziadz x Lech II Poznan

Polónia Copa da Polônia

27/10/2021 09:00

2,653,102,24+ 243
Zaglebie Sosnowiec x Piast Cliwice

Polónia Copa da Polônia

27/10/2021 12:30

4,303,351,62+ 241
GKS Katowice x Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

Polónia Copa da Polônia

27/10/2021 14:30

3,153,151,95+ 243
LKS Lodz x KGHM Zaglebie Lubin

Polónia Copa da Polônia

27/10/2021 15:30

2,953,052,10+ 243
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
SK Slavia Praga x SK Sigma Olomouc

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

27/10/2021 14:00

1,195,208,60+ 281
Rep. ChecaCopa da Rep. Checa
FK Mlada Boleslav x Vitória Plzen

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

27/10/2021 10:00

2,953,202,03+ 248
FC Banik Ostrava x FC Hradec Kralove

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

27/10/2021 11:30

1,533,604,70+ 241
FK Teplice x AC Sparta Praga

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

27/10/2021 12:00

6,404,301,31+ 244
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Simba SC x Polisi Tanzania FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

27/10/2021 13:00

1,413,606,20+ 155
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaCopa FA
Gangwon FC x Daegu FC

República da Coreia Copa FA

27/10/2021 07:00

2,603,002,34+ 243
Ulsan Hyundai FC x Jeonnam Dragons

República da Coreia Copa FA

27/10/2021 07:00

1,413,805,60+ 241
 Roménia
RoméniaCopa da Roménia
FCM Baia Mare x Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia Copa da Roménia

27/10/2021 12:00

7,004,901,25+ 223
 Sérvia
SérviaSuperliga
FK Radnik Surdulica x Estrela Vermelha

Sérvia Superliga

27/10/2021 12:00

15,006,201,09+ 259
SérviaCopa LAV
FK Novi Pazar x FK Buducnost Dobanovci

Sérvia Copa LAV

27/10/2021 09:00

1,493,654,90+ 241
FK Loznica x FK Cukaricki

Sérvia Copa LAV

27/10/2021 09:30

5,403,851,41+ 241
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo x FK Napredak Krusevac

Sérvia Copa LAV

27/10/2021 09:30

5,203,801,45+ 241
OFK Backa Palanka x FK Proleter Novi Sad

Sérvia Copa LAV

27/10/2021 09:30

5,203,801,45+ 241
FK Zlatibor Cajetina x FK TSC Backa Topola

Sérvia Copa LAV

27/10/2021 09:30

6,604,001,34+ 241
FK Javor Ivanjica x FK Macva Sabac

Sérvia Copa LAV

27/10/2021 10:00

1,993,003,25+ 238
FK Mladost Lucani x FK Kolubara Lazarevac

Sérvia Copa LAV

27/10/2021 12:00

1,693,154,20+ 239
SérviaLiga Prva
RFK Graficar Belgrado x FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

Sérvia Liga Prva

27/10/2021 09:00

2,062,903,15+ 236
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
IK Sirius FK x Hammarby IF

Suécia Allsvenskan

27/10/2021 14:00

3,203,501,84+ 431
Kalmar FF x Varbergs BoIS FC

Suécia Allsvenskan

27/10/2021 14:00

1,773,203,70+ 430
Malmo FF x AIK

Suécia Allsvenskan

27/10/2021 14:00

1,653,354,10+ 416
Ostersunds FK x BK Hacken

Suécia Allsvenskan

27/10/2021 14:00

4,303,601,57+ 280
 Suíça
SuíçaCopa da Suiça
Etoile Carouge FC x FC Basel 1893

Suíça Copa da Suiça

27/10/2021 14:00

19,007,60+ 279
FC Lugano x BSC Young Boys

Suíça Copa da Suiça

27/10/2021 14:00

4,804,101,44+ 285
FC Chiasso x FC St. Gallen 1879

Suíça Copa da Suiça

27/10/2021 14:30

5,604,401,35+ 283
FC Thun x Servette FC

Suíça Copa da Suiça

27/10/2021 15:00

2,753,352,05+ 287
FC Schaffhausen x FC Lucerna

Suíça Copa da Suiça

27/10/2021 15:15

4,603,901,49+ 282
 Turquia
TurquiaCopa da Turquia
Turgutluspor x Mardin 1969 Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:00

1,463,954,90+ 244
Hekimoglu Trabzon x Duzcespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:00

1,423,905,20+ 241
Kocaelispor x Bayburt Ozel Idare

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:00

1,473,904,80+ 244
Corum FK x Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik VE Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:00

1,443,855,20+ 241
Kirsehir Belediye Spor x Darica Genclerbirligi

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:30

1,324,406,00+ 244
Keciorenguecue x Agrispor 1970 SK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:30

1,254,707,60+ 241
Ancara Demirspor x Yomraspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:30

1,603,504,20+ 243
Etimesgut Belediyespor x Kahta 02 Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:30

1,433,955,20+ 244
Serik Belediyespor x Pazarspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 07:30

2,273,152,55+ 5
Denizlispor x Sile Yildizspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,324,306,20+ 244
Bandirmaspor x Cankaya FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,234,808,00+ 241
Ankaraspor x Inegolspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,593,554,20+ 243
Karacabey Belediyespor AS x Sanliurfaspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

2,273,052,65+ 243
Manisa FK x Fatsa Belediyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,414,205,00+ 244
Balikesirspor x Alanya Kestelspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,334,406,00+ 244
Afjet Afyonspor x Sivas Belediye Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

3,103,201,95+ 243
Eskisehirspor x Igdir FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

2,043,202,90+ 243
Kirklarelispor x Osmaniyespor FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,643,553,95+ 243
Menemen Belediyespor x Karsiyaka

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,284,506,80+ 241
BB Bodrumspor x Isparta 32 Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

2,133,052,85+ 5
Istanbulspor x Ergene Velimese Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,453,905,00+ 241
Usakspor x Nevsehir Belediye Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,513,654,80+ 241
AS Sariyer x Edirnespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 08:00

1,693,353,95+ 243
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor x Nazilli Belediyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 09:30

1,324,406,00+ 244
Bursaspor KD x Ceyhan SK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 12:00

1,107,2010,00
Kayserispor x Artvin Hopaspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

27/10/2021 14:45

8,2015,00
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaCopa da Ucrânia
Veres Rivne x FC Vorskla Poltava

Ucrânia Copa da Ucrânia

27/10/2021 08:00

3,303,251,88+ 238
FC Mariupol x FC Dínamo Kiev

Ucrânia Copa da Ucrânia

27/10/2021 11:00

9,805,001,18+ 237
FC Chernomorets Odessa x FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Ucrânia Copa da Ucrânia

27/10/2021 13:30

9,404,801,20+ 241
 Uganda
UgandaPremier League
Busoga United FC x Kampala Capital City Authority FC

Uganda Premier League

27/10/2021 09:00

4,003,251,70+ 156

Cupom de Apostas