Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Atlético Paranaense x Santos FC SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 17:00

2,022,752,90+ 130
CR Flamengo RJ x Atlético Mineiro

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 19:00

1,952,902,85+ 130
EC Juventude RS x EC Bahia

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 19:15

2,302,652,55+ 133
América FC MG x Fortaleza-CE

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 21:00

2,262,702,50+ 133
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
AA Ponte Preta SP x EC Vitória BA

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

30/10/2021 16:00

1,932,703,15+ 128
AD Confiança SE x Londrina-PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

30/10/2021 18:45

2,072,702,80+ 130
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Leicester City FC x Arsenal FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 08:30

2,212,952,43+ 159
Burnley FC x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,462,752,30+ 159
Liverpool FC x Brighton & Hove Albion FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,164,608,00+ 159
Manchester City FC x Crystal Palace FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,115,009,60+ 160
Newcastle United FC x Chelsea FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

6,203,901,27+ 162
Watford FC x Southampton FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,652,952,04+ 159
Tottenham Hotspur FC x Manchester United FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 13:30

2,463,002,14+ 159
InglaterraChampionship
Fulham FC x West Bromwich Albion FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 08:30

1,822,953,10+ 133
Bristol City FC x Barnsley FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,092,802,65+ 133
Derby County FC x Blackburn Rovers FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,362,752,38+ 135
Huddersfield Town FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,182,752,60+ 133
Hull City x Coventry City FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,552,702,24+ 135
Middlesbrough FC x Birmingham City FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

1,942,802,95+ 130
Preston North End FC x Luton Town FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,142,802,60+ 135
Sheffield United FC x Blackpool FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

1,533,204,20+ 135
Stoke City FC x Cardiff City

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

1,772,903,35+ 133
Swansea City x Peterborough United FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

1,623,053,90+ 133
Reading FC x AFC Bournemouth

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 16:00

3,553,051,67+ 133
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Cambridge United FC x AFC Wimbledon

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,502,852,19+ 135
Charlton Athletic FC x Doncaster Rovers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,723,053,40+ 133
Cheltenham Town FC x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

3,103,001,82+ 130
Crewe Alexandra FC x Milton Keynes Dons FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

3,253,051,75+ 133
Fleetwood Town FC x Wycombe Wanderers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,952,901,91+ 130
Gillingham FC x Accrington Stanley FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,182,902,50+ 135
Lincoln City FC x Shrewsbury Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,732,953,40+ 130
Oxford United FC x Morecambe FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,433,404,60+ 135
Plymouth Argyle FC x Ipswich Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,142,902,55+ 135
Portsmouth FC x Bolton Wanderers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,022,902,70+ 133
Rotherham United x Sunderland AFC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,972,952,80+ 133
Wigan AFC x Burton Albion FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,653,053,70+ 133
Inglaterra2º Liga
Northampton Town FC x Carlisle United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 10:00

1,852,853,20+ 130
Barrow x Rochdale FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,242,802,48+ 135
Bradford City AFC x Forest Green Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,382,852,31+ 135
Colchester United FC x Scunthorpe United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,702,953,55+ 133
Crawley Town FC x Port Vale FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,502,902,16+ 135
Harrogate Town FC x Bristol Rovers

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,793,053,10+ 133
Mansfield Town FC x Tranmere Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,182,802,55+ 133
Newport County AFC x Stevenage FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,802,953,25+ 130
Oldham Athletic FC x Swindon Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,602,852,14+ 133
Salford City FC x Exeter City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,912,902,95+ 130
Sutton United FC x Walsall FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,813,003,10+ 133
Leyton Orient FC x Hartlepool United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,812,903,20+ 130
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Boreham Wood FC x Southend United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

2,072,952,60+ 135
Bromley FC x FC Halifax Town

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

1,943,102,70+ 135
Dagenham & Redbridge FC x Chesterfield FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

2,033,052,60+ 135
Dover AFC x Stockport County FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

4,403,401,45+ 135
Eastleigh FC x Maidenhead United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

1,953,002,75+ 138
Grimsby Town FC x Notts County FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

2,013,152,55+ 135
Solihull Moors FC x Yeovil Town FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

1,613,103,80+ 133
Weymouth FC x Kings Lynn

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

2,203,102,35+ 135
Woking FC x Altrincham FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

1,853,052,95+ 130
Wrexham AFC x Torquay United

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 11:00

1,623,103,75+ 133
Barnet FC x Aldershot Town FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/10/2021 13:20

2,063,052,55+ 135
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Atalanta BC x Lázio

Itália Série A

30/10/2021 10:00

1,723,253,15+ 140
Hellas Verona FC x Juventus FC

Itália Série A

30/10/2021 13:00

3,603,251,62+ 135
Torino FC x UC Sampdoria

Itália Série A

30/10/2021 15:45

1,843,003,00+ 138
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Elche CF x Real Madrid

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 09:00

4,803,601,39+ 135
Sevilha FC x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 11:15

1,483,204,70+ 133
Valência CF x Villarreal CF

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 13:30

2,482,852,21+ 135
FC Barcelona x Deportivo Alavés

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 16:00

1,204,406,80+ 138
EspanhaLaLiga 2
SD Huesca x SD Amorebieta

Espanha LaLiga 2

30/10/2021 11:00

1,513,054,50+ 133
CD Lugo x Sporting Gijón

Espanha LaLiga 2

30/10/2021 13:15

2,392,602,49+ 129
FC Cartagena x SD Ponferradina

Espanha LaLiga 2

30/10/2021 16:00

1,812,903,20+ 130
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Borussia Dortmund x FC Colónia

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

1,344,004,70+ 162
Bayer Leverkusen x VFL Wolfsburgo

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

1,763,103,20+ 159
FC Union Berlim x Bayern Munique

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

5,604,401,25+ 162
SC Friburgo x Greuther Furth

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

1,333,805,20+ 162
Arminia Bielefeld x FSV Mainz

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

3,102,801,90+ 154
Eintracht Frankfurt x RB Leipzig

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 13:30

3,253,301,67+ 161
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
SV Werder Bremen x FC St. Pauli

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 08:30

2,073,002,55+ 138
Hannover 96 x Erzgebirge Aue

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 08:30

1,533,204,10+ 135
SG Dynamo Dresden x SV Sandhausen

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 08:30

1,723,053,35+ 133
Hamburgo SV x Holstein Kiel

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 15:30

1,543,254,00+ 135
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
PSV Eindhoven x FC Twente

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 11:30

1,264,106,00+ 138
Heracles Almelo x FC Ajax

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 13:45

7,404,801,16+ 138
SC Heerenveen x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 15:00

2,203,002,39+ 135
AZ Alkmaar x FC Zwolle

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 16:00

1,174,507,40+ 135
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
Excelsior Rotterdam x FC Eindhoven

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

30/10/2021 11:30

1,603,303,60+ 137
Top Oss x NAC Breda

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

30/10/2021 15:00

2,603,052,01+ 135
 França
FrançaLiga 1
FC Metz x AS Saint-Étienne

França Liga 1

30/10/2021 12:00

2,312,902,35+ 159
Lyon x RC Lens

França Liga 1

30/10/2021 16:00

1,553,453,70+ 159
FrançaLiga 2
Toulouse FC x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 10:00

1,513,204,30+ 135
SC Bastia x Amiens SCF

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

1,862,903,10+ 130
SM Caen x Grenoble Foot

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

1,892,903,00+ 130
Dijon FCO x Paris FC

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

2,252,702,55+ 133
USL Dunkerque x Le Havre AC

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

2,602,602,26+ 131
AS Nancy x FC Sochaux

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

2,752,802,04+ 130
Nimes Olympique x Niort FC

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

1,932,753,05+ 130
Pau FC x AC Ajaccio

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

2,252,702,55+ 133
Rodez Aveyron x US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole

França Liga 2

30/10/2021 14:00

1,922,753,10+ 130
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
FC Porto x Boavista FC

Portugal 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 13:00

1,144,608,60+ 135
GD Estoril Praia x SL Benfica

Portugal 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 15:00

5,003,401,40+ 135
Sporting CP x Vitória SC

Portugal 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 17:15

1,393,505,00+ 135
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
Argentinos Juniors x CA Lanús

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 15:45

2,222,702,60+ 133
CA Platense x CA Tucumán

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 15:45

2,282,702,50+ 133
CA Banfield x CA Vélez Sarsfield

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 18:00

2,802,852,01+ 133
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA Huracán

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 18:00

1,792,903,25+ 130
Boca Juniors x Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 20:15

1,593,004,10+ 133
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Queretaro FC x Clube Santos Laguna

México Primera Division. Apertura

30/10/2021 19:00

2,312,752,46+ 135
CF Pachuca x Pumas UNAM

México Primera Division. Apertura

30/10/2021 21:00

1,623,053,80+ 133
Tigres UANL x Guadalajara Chivas

México Primera Division. Apertura

30/10/2021 23:00

1,683,053,60+ 133
 Chile
ChilePrimera Division
Universidade do Chile x Curico Unido

Chile Primera Division

30/10/2021 16:00

2,042,852,70+ 133
União Espanhola x CD Everton Vina Del Mar

Chile Primera Division

30/10/2021 18:30

2,392,752,37+ 135
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Atlético Bucaramanga x Envigado FC

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

30/10/2021 20:05

1,822,703,55+ 8
Millonarios FC x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

30/10/2021 22:10

1,502,855,20+ 8
 África do Sul
África do SulMTN 8
Mamelodi Sundowns x Cidade do Cabo FC

África do Sul MTN 8

30/10/2021 13:00

1,423,155,20+ 8
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
RW Ahlen x Borussia Monchengladbach

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/10/2021 09:00

2,703,151,92+ 138
SV Rodinghausen x VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/10/2021 09:00

1,503,504,00+ 135
FC Wegberg-Beeck x Bonner SC

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/10/2021 09:00

2,312,952,31+ 135
VfB Homberg x SV Lippstadt 08

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/10/2021 09:00

2,472,902,19+ 135
Wuppertaler SV x SC Wiedenbruck

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/10/2021 09:00

1,503,304,20+ 135
SV 19 Straelen x FC Cologne II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/10/2021 09:00

2,603,201,97+ 140
Rot-Weiss Essen x Alemannia Aachen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/10/2021 09:00

1,204,207,20+ 133
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
FC Astoria Walldorf x FK 03 Pirmasens

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

30/10/2021 09:00

1,983,052,65+ 135
TSG Hoffenheim II x TSG Balingen 1848

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

30/10/2021 09:00

1,324,005,00+ 138
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz x VfR 1921 Aalen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

30/10/2021 09:00

2,402,952,22+ 135
SSV Ulm 1846 x FC Giessen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

30/10/2021 09:00

1,164,408,80+ 133
KSV Hessen Kassel x Bahlinger SC

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

30/10/2021 10:00

2,263,052,30+ 135
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg x FV Illertissen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/10/2021 09:00

2,063,152,49+ 135
FC Pipinsried x 1 FC Nuremberga II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/10/2021 09:00

2,423,202,09+ 135
SV Schalding-Heining x SV Wacker Burghausen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/10/2021 09:00

3,603,551,54+ 137
TSV 1860 Rosenheim x SPVGG Greuther Furth II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/10/2021 09:00

3,253,451,65+ 137
SpVgg Bayreuth x TSV 1896 Rain

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/10/2021 09:00

1,125,008,40+ 136
VfB Eichstatt x SC Eltersdorf

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/10/2021 09:00

2,063,252,43+ 135
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt x Admira Wacker

Áustria Bundesliga

30/10/2021 12:00

2,083,052,50+ 135
SCR Altach x TSV Hartberg

Áustria Bundesliga

30/10/2021 12:00

2,472,952,15+ 135
Josko Ried x RB Salzburgo

Áustria Bundesliga

30/10/2021 12:00

9,605,001,10+ 136
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
FC BW Linz x Equipa para Viena

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

30/10/2021 07:00

1,593,203,80+ 135
Young Violets FK Austria Viena x Kapfenberger SV 1919

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

30/10/2021 09:30

1,973,052,70+ 140
Dornbirn x Grazer AK

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

30/10/2021 09:30

3,153,151,76+ 140
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Charleroi SC x KAS Eupen

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 11:15

1,853,053,00+ 140
Standard Liege x KV Kortrijk

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 13:30

1,803,003,15+ 137
K Beerschot VA x RFC Seraing

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 13:30

2,302,802,41+ 135
St. Truidense VV x Club Brugge KV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 15:45

4,503,451,44+ 135
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Pervaya
Kommunalnik Slonim x FC Volna Pinsk

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

30/10/2021 07:00

4,503,451,43+ 132
Lokomotiv Gomel x FC Baranovichi

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

30/10/2021 09:00

1,323,705,60+ 135
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk x Naftan Novopolotsk

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

30/10/2021 11:00

1,653,203,45+ 130
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x HNK Sibenik

Croácia 1ª HNL

30/10/2021 10:00

3,302,951,76+ 135
HNK Gorica x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

30/10/2021 12:05

4,403,201,50+ 135
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Jammerbugt FC x Nykoebing FC

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 09:00

3,653,151,63+ 135
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Aberdeen FC x Heart of Midlothian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,172,802,60+ 135
Celtic Glasgow x Livingston FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,174,507,40+ 135
Dundee United FC x St. Johnstone FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,072,802,70+ 130
Ross County FC x Hibernian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,802,901,98+ 135
St Mirren FC x FC Dundee

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,042,852,75+ 135
EscóciaCampeonato
Arbroath FC x Dunfermline Athletic FC

Escócia Campeonato

30/10/2021 11:00

1,853,052,95+ 135
Kilmarnock FC x Queen of The South FC

Escócia Campeonato

30/10/2021 11:00

1,443,504,40+ 135
Greenock Morton FC x Hamilton Academical FC

Escócia Campeonato

30/10/2021 11:00

2,392,902,26+ 135
Partick Thistle FC x Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC

Escócia Campeonato

30/10/2021 11:00

2,302,952,32+ 135
Raith Rovers FC x Ayr United FC

Escócia Campeonato

30/10/2021 11:00

1,763,003,25+ 130
EscóciaLeague One
Alloa Athletic FC x Airdrieonians FC

Escócia League One

30/10/2021 11:00

2,192,902,48+ 135
Clyde FC x Falkirk FC

Escócia League One

30/10/2021 11:00

2,472,952,18+ 135
Cove Rangers FC x Queens Park FC

Escócia League One

30/10/2021 11:00

2,272,902,40+ 135
East Fife FC x Dumbarton FC

Escócia League One

30/10/2021 11:00

2,653,002,00+ 135
Peterhead FC x Montrose FC

Escócia League One

30/10/2021 11:00

2,402,902,26+ 135
EscóciaLeague Two
Annan Athletic FC x Cowdenbeath FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

1,513,204,30+ 135
Elgin City FC x Edinburgh City FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

2,342,952,29+ 135
Kelty Hearts FC x Stirling Albion FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

1,543,304,00+ 135
Stenhousemuir FC x Albion Rovers FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

2,143,252,33+ 135
Stranraer FC x Forfar Athletic FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

2,362,852,32+ 135
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Inter Miami CF x New York City FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 14:30

3,103,101,77+ 137
Real Salt Lake x San Jose Earthquakes

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 16:30

1,623,303,50+ 135
NY Red Bulls x Montreal Impact

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 17:00

1,823,003,10+ 133
Atlanta United FC x Toronto FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 19:00

1,463,604,10+ 135
DC United x Columbus Crew

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 20:30

1,543,254,00+ 135
FC Dallas x Austin FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 21:00

1,713,203,25+ 140
 Hungria
HungriaLiga NBI
Mezokovesd Zsory SE x Ujpest FC

Hungria Liga NBI

30/10/2021 09:45

1,843,252,80+ 140
MTK Budapest x Debrecen VSC

Hungria Liga NBI

30/10/2021 12:00

1,743,303,00+ 140
Gyirmot FC Gyor x Ferencvaros

Hungria Liga NBI

30/10/2021 14:30

7,004,501,19+ 135
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Sul
Chelmsford City FC x Havant & Waterlooville FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

3,003,151,79+ 137
Chippenham Town x Braintree Town FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

1,973,102,65+ 135
Dorking Wanderers x Dartford FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

2,073,102,49+ 132
Dulwich Hamlet x Hampton & Richmond

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

1,933,102,70+ 132
Ebbsfleet United FC x Bath City FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

1,533,353,90+ 132
Hungerford Town x Maidstone United FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

3,303,251,69+ 132
Slough Town x Concord Rangers FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

1,703,253,25+ 134
St. Albans City FC x Eastbourne Borough FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

1,693,253,25+ 134
Tonbridge Angels x Oxford City FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

2,903,151,84+ 135
Welling United x Billericay Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/10/2021 11:00

2,303,152,22+ 132
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Norte
AFC Fylde x Gateshead FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,933,152,70+ 137
AFC Telford United x Curzon Ashton FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

2,503,002,10+ 132
Alfreton Town FC x Bradford Park Avenue AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,563,303,80+ 132
Boston United FC x Hereford FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,333,705,40+ 135
Brackley Town FC x Gloucester City AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,413,554,60+ 132
Chorley FC x Farsley Celtic FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,353,755,00+ 135
Darlington FC x Guiseley AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,993,052,65+ 132
Kidderminster Harriers FC x Spennymoor Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

2,083,002,55+ 132
Leamington FC x Kettering Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

2,433,002,17+ 132
Southport FC x Chester City

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,973,102,65+ 132
York City FC x Blyth Spartans AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/10/2021 11:00

1,323,805,40+ 135
 Japão
JapãoJ.League 2
Blaublitz Akita x Zweigen Kanazawa

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 01:00

2,232,602,65+ 133
JEF Chiba x Renofa Yamaguchi

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

1,573,104,00+ 133
Ehime FC x Kyoto Sanga FC

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

4,703,301,45+ 135
Giravanz Kitakyushu x SC Sagamihara

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

2,312,702,48+ 135
Omiya Ardija x Jubilo Iwata

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

3,052,951,84+ 135
VV Nagasaki x Mito HollyHock

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

2,022,852,75+ 135
Thespakusatsu Gunma x Matsumoto Yamaga

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

2,222,752,55+ 133
Tóquio Verdy x Ventforet Kofu

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 03:00

2,802,802,03+ 135
FC Ryukyu x Machida Zelvia

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 06:30

2,802,802,03+ 133
JapãoJ.League 3
Grulla Morioka x Fukushima United FC

Japão J.League 3

30/10/2021 01:00

1,992,852,85+ 104
Kataller Toyama x YSCC Yokohama

Japão J.League 3

30/10/2021 01:00

1,493,154,60+ 106
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Kristiansund BK x Tromso IL

Noruega Elitserien

30/10/2021 11:00

1,713,103,40+ 137
Rosenborg BK x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Elitserien

30/10/2021 13:00

1,533,304,00+ 135
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza x Slask Wroclaw

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 07:30

2,852,851,99+ 135
KS Warta Poznan x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 10:00

3,353,001,75+ 133
KS Gornik Zabrze x KGHM Zaglebie Lubin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 12:30

1,863,003,00+ 133
Gornik Leczna x RKS Rakow Czestochowa

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 12:30

3,953,251,55+ 135
Jagiellonia Bialystok x Piast Cliwice

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 15:00

2,132,802,65+ 135
Polónia1ª Liga
GKS Jastrzebie x GKS Katowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 07:40

2,602,802,14+ 8
CWKS Resovia x KS Widzew Lodz

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 13:00

3,203,201,72+ 8
LKS Lodz x KS Polkowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 15:30

1,513,354,10+ 8
Polónia1ª Liga
GKS Belchatow x Sokol Ostroda

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 07:30

1,703,253,25+ 8
Slask II Wroclaw x Znicz Pruszkow

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

1,993,052,65+ 8
Hutnik Cracóvia x Wisla Pulawy

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

2,452,852,24+ 8
Lech II Poznan x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

2,452,852,24+ 8
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

3,053,051,82+ 8
Pogon Siedlce x Radunia Stezynca

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 09:00

3,053,051,82+ 8
Ruch Chorzow SA x Olimpia Elblag

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 10:00

1,823,053,05+ 8
PolóniaEkstraklasa, Feminino
GKS Katowice (F) x Medyk Konin (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 05:45

2,233,252,23+ 8
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (F) x WKS Slask Wroclaw (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 07:00

2,804,101,65+ 8
Gornik Leczna (F) x Rekord Bielsko-Biala (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 07:00

9,809,80
Czarni Sosnowiec (F) x KKP Bydgoszcz (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 07:00

9,409,40
AZS UJ Cracóvia (F) x Tarnovi Tarnow (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 08:00

1,116,606,60+ 8
APLG Gdansk (F) x UKS SMS Lodz (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 09:00

8,008,00+ 8
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Légia Varsóvia II x Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 06:00

1,333,755,40+ 8
LKS Lodz II x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 06:30

3,053,201,77+ 8
Pilica Bialobrzegi x KB Ursus Warszawa

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 07:00

1,943,102,70+ 8
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska x MKS Kutno

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 08:00

2,123,152,42+ 8
Bron Radom x Jagiellonia II Bialystok

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 09:00

2,343,102,21+ 8
GKS Wikielec x Unia Skierniewice

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 09:00

2,703,101,94+ 8
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
GKS Przodkowo x Baltyk Koszalin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 07:00

2,383,402,04+ 8
Pogon Szczecin II x Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 07:00

3,203,751,59+ 8
Blekitni Stargard x Elana Torun

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 08:00

1,693,702,90+ 8
Kotwica Kolobrzeg x Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 10:00

1,294,404,90+ 8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz x Zks Kluczevia Stargard

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 12:00

1,066,0010,00+ 8
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
Avia Swidnik x Unia Tarnow

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

30/10/2021 08:00

1,783,153,05+ 8
Chelmianka Chelm x Sokol Sieniawa

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

30/10/2021 08:00

1,413,504,70+ 8
Stal Salowa Wola x LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

30/10/2021 09:00

1,194,506,80+ 8
Podhale Nowy Targ x Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

30/10/2021 09:00

1,194,506,80+ 8
KS Korona Rzeszow x Wisloka Debica

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

30/10/2021 10:00

2,503,052,08+ 8
Podlasie Biala Podlaska x Czarni Polaniec

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

30/10/2021 10:00

2,043,052,55+ 8
Cracóvia II x Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

30/10/2021 10:00

1,503,703,70+ 8
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FK Teplice x FC Slovan Liberec

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 10:00

3,053,001,83+ 135
FC Fastav Zlin x SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 10:00

2,172,852,50+ 135
SK Sigma Olomouc x 1. FC Slovacko

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 13:00

2,553,052,04+ 135
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS x CS Mioveni

Roménia 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 13:00

1,353,405,80+ 133
FC CFR 1907 Cluj x FC Voluntari

Roménia 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 15:30

1,353,206,40+ 128
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FK Rubin Kazan x CSKA Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 08:00

2,702,852,04+ 135
FK Spartak Moscovo x FK Rostov

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 10:30

1,493,304,30+ 135
FK Krasnodar x PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 13:00

1,483,504,10+ 135
FK Nizhny Novgorod x FK Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 13:00

3,503,001,70+ 133
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
IK Sirius FK x Malmo FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

30/10/2021 10:00

4,603,701,38+ 138
Varbergs BoIS FC x Ostersunds FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

30/10/2021 10:00

1,463,404,40+ 135
BK Hacken x Kalmar FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

30/10/2021 12:30

1,853,003,00+ 133
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC St. Gallen 1879 x BSC Young Boys

Suíça Super Liga

30/10/2021 13:00

3,403,551,59+ 137
FC Zurique x FC Basel 1893

Suíça Super Liga

30/10/2021 15:30

2,483,052,10+ 135
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Kasimpasa SK x Malatya Belediyespor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 07:30

1,862,953,00+ 135
Altay Izmir x Sivasspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 10:00

2,332,752,43+ 135
Hatayspor x Besiktas JK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 10:00

2,502,852,18+ 135
Konyaspor Club x Fenerbahce SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 13:00

2,752,951,97+ 135
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Mariupol x FC Dínamo Kiev

Ucrânia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 08:00

9,404,801,12+ 136
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x FC Desna Chernihiv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 11:00

1,234,106,80+ 135
FC Ingulets Petrove x Veres Rivne

Ucrânia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 13:30

2,122,702,75+ 135

Cupom de Apostas